The Tv Critics Affiliation introduced the winners for the thirty ninth annual awards on Monday.
As anticipated, it was one other clear sweep for Succession and The Bear — each of which have been awards magnets since their debuts.
Try the whole listing of winners under.
INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN DRAMA
Christine Baranski, The Good Combat
Kieran Culkin, Succession
Dominique Fishback, Swarm
Betty Gilpin, Mrs. Davis
Pedro Pascal, The Final of Us
Bella Ramsey, The Final of Us
Rhea Seehorn, Higher Name Saul — WINNER
Sarah Snook, Succession
Jeremy Sturdy, Succession
INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN COMEDY
Quinta Brunson, Abbott Elementary (2022 Winner)
Ayo Edebiri, The Bear
Harrison Ford, Shrinking
Invoice Hader, Barry
Janelle James, Abbott Elementary
Natasha Lyonne, Poker Face — WINNER
James Marsden, Jury Responsibility
Jeremy Allen White, The Bear
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN NEWS AND INFORMATION
30 for 30 (ESPN)
Free Chol Soo Lee (PBS)
Frontline (PBS)
Pepsi, The place’s My Jet? (Netflix)
Stolen Youth: Contained in the Cult at Sarah Lawrence (Hulu)
Style the Nation With Padma Lakshmi (Hulu)
The 1619 Venture (Hulu)
The U.S. and the Holocaust (PBS) — WINNER
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN REALITY
{Couples} Remedy (Showtime)
Jury Responsibility (Amazon Freevee) — WINNER
RuPaul’s Drag Race (MTV)
The Rehearsal (HBO)
The Traitors (Peacock)
High Chef (Bravo)
Vanderpump Guidelines (Bravo)
Welcome to Wrexham (FX)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN CHILDREN’S PROGRAMMING (New Class)
Alma’s Approach (PBS KIDS)
Bluey (Disney+) — WINNER
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood (PBS Children)
Donkey Hodie (PBS Children)
Eva the Owlet (Apple TV+)
Molly of Denali (PBS Children)
Ridley Jones (Netflix)
Sesame Avenue (Max)
Star Wars: Younger Jedi Adventures (Disney Junior/Disney+)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN FAMILY PROGRAMMING (New Class)
American Born Chinese language (Disney+)
Excessive College Musical: The Musical: The Collection (Disney+)
Jane (Apple TV+)
Love, Victor (Hulu)
Marvel’s Moon Woman and Satan Dinosaur (Disney Channel)
Ms. Marvel (Disney+) — WINNER
By no means Have I Ever (Netflix)
Star Trek: Prodigy (Paramount+)
The Mysterious Benedict Society (Disney+)
OUTSTANDING NEW PROGRAM
Andor (Disney+)
Interview with the Vampire (AMC)
Jury Responsibility (Amazon Freevee)
Mrs. Davis (Peacock)
Poker Face (Peacock)
Shrinking (Apple TV+)
The Bear (FX) — WINNER
The Final of Us (HBO)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN MOVIES, MINISERIES OR SPECIALS
A Small Gentle (Nationwide Geographic)
BEEF (Netflix) — WINNER
Black Fowl (Apple TV+)
Daisy Jones & The Six (Prime Video)
Fleishman Is in Bother (FX for Hulu)
Mrs. Davis (Peacock)
The Affected person (FX for Hulu)
Bizarre: The Al Yankovic Story (The Roku Channel)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN DRAMA
Andor (Disney+)
Higher Name Saul (AMC)
Interview With the Vampire (AMC)
Succession (HBO) (2022 Winner) — WINNER
The Good Combat (Paramount+)
The Final of Us (HBO)
The White Lotus (HBO)
Yellowjackets (Showtime)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN COMEDY
Abbott Elementary (ABC) (2022 Winner)
Barry (HBO)
Poker Face (Peacock)
Reservation Canine (FX for Hulu)
Shrinking (Apple TV+)
The Bear (FX for Hulu) — WINNER
The Different Two (Max)
What We Do within the Shadows (FX for Hulu)
OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN VARIETY, TALK OR SKETCH
The Amber Ruffin Present (Peacock)
A Black Girl Sketch Present (HBO)
I Suppose You Ought to Go away With Tim Robinson (Netflix) (2022 Winner) — WINNER
Final Week Tonight With John Oliver (HBO)
Late Night time With Seth Meyers (NBC)
The Late Present With Stephen Colbert (CBS)
Saturday Night time Stay (NBC)
Ziwe (Showtime)
PROGRAM OF THE YEAR
Abbott Elementary (ABC) (2022 Winner)
Andor (Disney+)
Higher Name Saul (AMC)
Poker Face (Peacock)
Succession (HBO) — WINNER
The Bear (FX for Hulu)
The Final of Us (HBO)
The Different Two (Max)
The White Lotus (HBO)
Paul Dailly is the Affiliate Editor for TV Fanatic. Comply with him on Twitter.